5 000m Marche / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 29'24''39 GOURDON Allison Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE CAF/90 0
2 29'58''97 GUEGUEN Charlene Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE CAF/91 0
3 33'49''40 FEREC Catherine Stade Brestois * 029 BRE CAF/90 0
4 34'17''57 ROUSSEL Pauline Stade Brestois * 029 BRE CAF/90 0
5 34'19''13 LE BESCONT Celine Tregor Goelo Athletisme* 022 BRE CAF/90 0
6 37'30''59 LE BARBIER Marie Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE CAF/90 0
10 Km Marche Route/JUF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : M
1 h54'26'' TANGUY Mylene Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE JUF/89 0
2 1h05'51'' UDIN Servane Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE JUF/88 0
- AB LE GUENNEC Marie Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE JUF/88 0
20 Km Marche Route/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : M
1 1h54'35'' GILET Anaick Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEF/75 0
2 2h07'07'' MAREC Nicole Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE VEF/56 0
3 2h10'30'' SEVELLEC Sylvie Ac Cesson 035 BRE VEF/64 0
4 2h10'44'' STEPHAN Solenn Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE SEF/84 0
5 2h13'13'' PIGERRE Agnes Athle Du Pays De Vannes * 056 BRE VEF/57 0
6 2h23'08'' JOSSE Anne-laure Athle Du Pays De Vannes * 056 BRE SEF/70 0
5 000m Marche / CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 23'21''93 BOULCH Mael Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE CAM/90 905
2 29'08''05 BUREAU Pierre Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE CAM/91 627
10 Km Marche Route/JUM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : M
1 1h03'42'' GUEZO Antoine Entente Athletique Du Pays Gal 056 BRE JUM/89 0
HC h44'55'' BLANC Louis-guillaume Aj Blois-onzain 041 CEN JUM/89 0
HC h49'14'' BOUFRAINE Mehdi Ca Montreuil 093 I-F JUM/89 0
HC h48'10'' LETOURNEAU Florian Ac Chateau Thierry 002 PIC JUM/88 0
- AB MOREAU Benoit Asptt Rennes 035 BRE JUM/88 0
20 Km Marche Route/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : M
1 1h35'46'' PREVEL Jean-michel Athle Pays De Fougeres * 035 BRE SEM/84 0
2 1h39'07'' COQUILLON Didier Lannion Athletisme* 022 BRE VEM/63 0
3 1h43'41'' BELLOIR Gilles Ula Quimper Cornouaille 029 BRE VEM/54 0
4 1h46'23'' GARIN Yvonnick Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE SEM/84 0
5 1h51'53'' CASASNOVAS Jerome Athle Pays De L'orient* 056 BRE SEM/71 0
6 2h16'58'' LOFFICIAL David Ljv Auray 056 BRE SEM/73 0
- AB BELBEOCH Pierrick Stade Brestois * 029 BRE VEM/56 0
- AB DURAND-PICHARD David Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEM/72 0
- AB JUHEL Fabrice Entente Athletique Du Pays Gal 056 BRE SEM/79 0