À noter Catherine Pongin qui a fait le déplacement.
https://www.maelo.cz/
** 3000m M (14/08)
1 12.56,88 Rubén Piñera Álvarez 1975 ESP - 1 M45
2 16.42,98 Zbigniew Kwita 1959 POL - 1 M60
3 16.46,74 Dick Gnauck 1963 GER - 1 M55
4 17.47,39 Reinhardt Langhammer 1952 GER - 1 M65
5 18.12,38 Udo Schaeffer 1950 GER - 1 M70
6 19.18,01 György Kiss 1947 HUN - 2 M70
** 3000m F (14/08)
1 14.51,93 Bianca Schenker 1974 GER - 1 W45
2 15.49,32 Brit Schröter 1974 GER - 2 W45
3 16.21,40 Katalin Bodorkós-Horváth 1967 HUN - 1 W50
4 17.00,92 Lenka Borovičková 1973 CZE - 3 W45
5 17.10,70 Martina Netolická 1982 CZE - 1 W35
6 17.11,82 Lenka Slabáková 1966 CZE - 2 W50
7 17.26,30 Catherine Pongin 1963 FRA - 1 W55
** 5000m M (15/08)
1 26.27,13 Josef Smola 1964 CZE - 1 M55
2 27.25,33 Boguslaw Seidel 1949 POL - 1 M70
3 29.09,12 Dick Gnauck 1963 GER - 2 M55
4 29.33,70 Zbigniew Kwita 1959 POL - 1 M60
5 30.50,30 Udo Schaeffer 1950 GER - 2 M70
6 31.50,64 Reinhardt Langhammer 1952 GER - 1 M65
7 32.27,43 Pavel Šimonek 1966 CZE - 1 M50
8 32.46,36 Stefan Lehmann 1951 GER - 2 M65
** 5000m F (15/08)
1 25.35,44 Bianca Schenker 1974 GER - 1 W45
2 27.13,28 Brit Schröter 1974 GER - 2 W45
3 27.39,94 Katalin Bodorkós-Horváth 1967 HUN - 1 W50
4 28.30,01 Alicja Lisowska 1969 POL - 2 W50
5 29.05,03 Lenka Borovičková 1973 CZE - 3 W45
6 30.31,93 Lenka Slabáková 1966CZE - 3 W50
7 31.50,69 Catherine Pongin 1963 FRA - 1 W55
8 32.47,81 Monika Schwantzer 1955 AUT - 1 W65
** 10km M (16/08)
1 50.46 Rubén Piñera Álvarez 1975 ESP - 1 M45
2 1.02.06 Dick Gnauck 1963 GER - 1 M55
3 1.04.38 Udo Schaeffer 1950 GER - 1 M70
4 1.05.45 Reinhardt Langhammer 1952 GER - 1 M65
5 1.08.18 Stefan Lehmann 1951 GER - 2 M65
6 1.09.58 Bernd Ocker Hölters 1946 GER - 2 M70
7 1.11.02 György Kiss 1947 HUN - 3 M70
8 1.13.33 Jiří Kovanda 1946CZE - 4 M70
9 1.18.47 Stanislav Marek 1942CZE - 1 M75
** 10km F (16/08)
1 55.43 Bianca Schenker 1974 GER - 1 W45
2 59.47 Katalin Bodorkós-Horváth 1967 HUN - 1 W50
3 1.02.00 Alicja Lisowska 1969 POL - 2 W50
4 1.03.04 Lenka Borovičková 1973CZE - 2 W45
5 1.03.34 Martina Netolická 1982CZE - 1 W35
6 1.05.11 Lenka Slabáková 1966CZE - 3 W50
7 1.09.31 Catherine Pongin 1963 FRA - 1 W55
8 1.10.55 Cora Kruse 1957 GER - 1 W60
9 1.15.04 Monika Schwantzer 1955 AUT - 1 W65