Cf : https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/36404
Que les oubliés m'excusent :
** 20km M
1 1:20:14 Vasiliy Mizinov 97
2 1:20:17 Wayne Snyman 85
3 1:20:33 Christopher Linke 88 GER
4 1:20:49 Kévin Campion 88 FRA
5 1:21:20 Federico Tontodonati 89 ITA
6 1:21:34 Callum Wilkinson 97 GBR England Athletics Team
7 1:21:52 Matteo Giupponi 88 ITA
8 1:23:04 Alex Wright 90 GBR
9 1:23:41 Aleksi Ojala 92
10 1:23:51 Yerko Araya 86
11 1:24:18 Aurélien Quinion 93 FRA
12 1:24:31 Brendan Boyce 86 GBR
13 1:24:38 Karl Junghannß 96 GER Erfurter LAC
14 1:25:03 José Meléndez 95
15 1:25:47 Dominik Černý 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
16 1:26:20 Cian McManamon 91
17 1:26:36 Gabriel Bordier 97 FRA
...
25 1:28:55 Keny Guinaudeau 93 FRA Ac Roche-Sur-Yon
34 1:33:40 Martin Côme 95 FRA Annecy Haute Savoie Athlétisme
** 20km F
1 1:27:46 Eleonora Anna Giorgi 89 ITA
2 1:30:21 Alegna González 99
3 1:31:38 Mirna Ortiz 87
4 1:31:57 Živilé Vaiciukevičiuté 96
5 1:32:04 Ayse Tekdal 99
6 1:32:28 Nicole Colombi 95
7 1:32:59 Saskia Feige 97
8 1:34:10 Regina Rykova 91
9 1:34:15 Clémence Beretta 97 FRA
10 1:34:34 Mária Katerinka Czaková 88 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
11 1:34:39 Galina Yakusheva 88
12 1:35:04 Heather Lewis 93 Wales
13 1:35:15 Eloise Terrec 98 FRA
14 1:35:27 Monika Vaiciukevičiuté 96
15 1:35:43 Anežka Drahotová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
16 1:38:14 Monika Hornáková 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
17 1:38:31 Barbara Kovács 93
18 1:39:03 Amandine Marcou 92 FRA Sa Merignac
...
24 1:41:26 Violaine Averous 85 FRA Ca Balma
37 2:03:58 Lucie Thouret 93 FRA Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
** 10km U20M
1 41:24 César Córdova 02
2 43:37 Christopher Snook 00 England Athletics Team
3 43:41 Gabriele Gamba 02 Fidal Lombardia Team
...
7 44:13 Matteo Duc 01 FRA
8 44:52 Jan Moreu 01
9 45:04 Martin Madeline-Degy 01
10 45:18 Ryan Gognies 00 FRA
11 45:23 Oisin Lane 02
12 45:25 Alexis Robichon 00 FRA Ac Roche-Sur-Yon
...
18 47:35 Florian Peter 02 FRA Ca Ambilly
...
23 48:55 Nathan Bonzon 00 SUI CM Monthey
...
** 10km U20F
1 47:36 Karla Serrano 04 <-- U16
2 48:13 Andrada Lavinia Lacatus 00 Fidal Lombardia Team
3 48:20 Sofia Ramos 02
...
7 49:56 Camille Moutard 01 FRA
...
13 51:18 Maelle Terrec 01 FRA
...
19 52:20 Lucille Molist 01 FRA Cs Bourgoin-Jallieu